News:
   Last Name:   First Name:
Log In
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Photos
Histories
Documents
Videos
Recordings
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Headstones
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Reports
Sources
Repositories
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account



 Headstones


HomeHome    SearchSearch    PrintPrint    Login - User: anonymousLogin    Add BookmarkAdd Bookmark

» Show All     «Prev «1 ... 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 Next»

Nicholas Woodberry Gravestone Picture #1

Birth: 1617
Death: May 16, 1686

Aged abt. 69 yrs. "Early Vital Records of Massachusetts (Beverly Deaths)

Loading...

Status: Located

Owner/SourceJack Parker
File namegravestone1.jpg
File Size43.19k
ID299
Dimensions640 x 480
City%G
TitleDSCN1151
Linked toNicholas WOODBURY

Abbott Street Burial Ground, Beverly, Essex County, Massachussetts, USA

Notes: Phone: 978-921-6000 x2355
http://www.beverlyma.gov/departments/cemetery-department
Also known as: Ancient Burying Ground

Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1Nicholas Woodberry Gravestone Picture #1 Nicholas Woodberry Gravestone Picture #1
Birth: 1617
Death: May 16, 1686

Aged abt. 69 yrs. "Early Vital Records of Massachusetts (Beverly Deaths)  
2Nicholas Woodberry Gravestone Picture #2 Nicholas Woodberry Gravestone Picture #2
Birth: 1617
Death: May 16, 1686

Aged abt. 69 yrs. "Early Vital Records of Massachusetts (Beverly Deaths)  
3Nicholas Woodbury Gravestone Nicholas Woodbury Gravestone
A picture of the Beverly Cemetery where he is buried. 
4Nicholas Woodbury Gravestone Picture #3 Nicholas Woodbury Gravestone Picture #3
Birth: 1617
Death: May 16, 1686

Aged abt. 69 yrs. "Early Vital Records of Massachusetts (Beverly Deaths)  
>

» Show All     «Prev «1 ... 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 Next»